Statystyki projektów

DzielnicaProjekty
wszystkiepisanezgłoszoneodrzuconezaakceptowane
Abramowice53104210
Bronowice68115511
Czechów Południowy6295210
Czechów Północny6295210
Czuby Południowe60114810
Czuby Północne64125110
Dziesiąta67105610
Felin65135110
Głusk54104310
Hajdów-Zadębie5594510
Kalinowszczyzna5494410
Konstantynów5494410
Kośminek57104610
Ponikwoda56104510
Rury66115311
Sławin59104810
Sławinek6095010
Stare Miasto62105110
Szerokie5394310
Śródmieście66125310
Tatary57104610
Węglin Południowy5894810
Węglin Północny5694610
Wieniawa63105210
Wrotków57104610
Za Cukrownią56104510
Zemborzyce58104710
ilość projektów3098921712